Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1526 S Taft Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1940

Issue ID:

1773913

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Needs mowing, AGAIN!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment