Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

210 W Blake Ln Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773915

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Reedy Creek

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277829

Description

Brush and yard debris located in alley behind above address

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.