S-WASTE: Debris Archived

2955 Glenrock Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 232555

Issue ID:

1773918

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1769770

Description

Tree limbs

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment