Codes Compliance Archived

5101 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773920

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

A large commercial food trailer has been parked in front of this residence for the past month and is interfering with trash pick up. The collection truck has been honking for weeks to get access to the trash bins.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.