Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property Archived

2821 3rd Street Northwest Canton, OH 44708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773925

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass and trees need cut.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.