Sidewalk Issue Archived

Wheeler St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

1773926

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The fence coming up Wheeler St is falling over and someone is going to get hurt.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment