Pothole Archived

3313 16th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1774511

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179709

Description

Alley south side of Monroe St, NW between 14th and 16th street.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.