Illegal Dumping Archived

Frontage Rd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
94a3ff0

Reporter

Civic Points: 9435
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

177675

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

406126

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hazardous paint dumped. It's been there for at least two weeks. On Mountain between Rusting and the entrance to Fwy 13.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.