Codes Compliance Archived

2439 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1776757

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

644 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1839378

Description

hedge overtaking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.