Acknowledged by: City of Coon Rapids

Street - Miscellaneous street maintenance issues Acknowledged

11713-11723 Xeon Boulevard Northwest Coon Rapids, MN 55448, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

1778515

Submitted To:

Coon Rapids

Category:

Street - Miscellaneous street maintenance issues

Viewed:

3253 times

Neighborhood:

Coon Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

50986

Description

Cross walk markings need to be repainted. Current markings are not visible to drivers.

also asked...
Q. What street issue would you like addressed?
A. Cross walk markings

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • City of Coon Rapids Administrator (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Coon Rapids Administrator (Registered User)

  • City of Coon Rapids Public Works (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.