Graffiti Removal Archived

178-198 School St Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1779378

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

209 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The blue mailbox at the corner of Medford and School Street is tagged with graffiti.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the graffiti:
A. Shallow
Q. Please explain the type of graffiti.
A. The blue mailbox at the corner of Medford and School Street is tagged with graffiti.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.