Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

100-198 North Foushee Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1779735

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

394 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

278155

Description

Several large potholes in alley behind YMCA.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Scott (Registered User)

  • Scott (Registered User)

  • Scott (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.