Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

4414 14th Street Northeast Washington, DC 20017, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2600

Issue ID:

1779800

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

265 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00181357

Description

New concrete or flexipave would resolve the issue. UFA arborist already inspected the tree and determined it is healthy.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.