Sanitation Department Archived

2431 34th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

1779829

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

376 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of brush, palm fronds and tree branches next to 300 gallon container in the alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.