Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Grass or vegetation too long on private property Acknowledged

1727-1821 Traver Road Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1780168

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Grass or vegetation too long on private property

Viewed:

787 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285442

Description

Brush hits car

also asked...
Q. What is the specific issue?
A. Vegetation blocking public sidewalk

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.