Sidewalk Concern Archived

8656-8664 Ridge Road Ellicott City, MD 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

1780914

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

390 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Tree limb on sidewalk blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Rebecca G (Registered User)

  • . (Registered User)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Closed Greg J (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.