Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

ABANDONED BICYCLE Acknowledged

Edgewood Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 42700

Issue ID:

1780960

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

1270 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00182044

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Blue and silver Cannondale stripped of handlebars, seat, and shifters.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.