Nobody picked up yard waste bags Open

540 Julia Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1781057

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

840 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

yard waste. Bags were not picked up on Wednesday


1 Comment

  • Code Compliance (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...