Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

HUGE illegal dump piles and homeless camp Được thừa nhận

555 30th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 12200

ID Vấn đề:

178198

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Đã xem:

599 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Hoover-Foster

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, drug dealing, homeless

Mô tả

This area under the overpass is a constant problem: camps, tents, furniture, piles of trash and human feces with visible rodents and drug use - this area is a DISGRACE


7 Bình luận

  • Josh J (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Được thừa nhận Oakland 311 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • lcw (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • BTB (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Adrienne (Khách)

  • Linda Freed (Khách)

  • So (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video