Other Archived

2391 66th Terrace S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1781988

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3077 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1783454

Description

Yellow carts from Dollar General left in front of house, then moved to corner of 66th ave s. and 23rd St S. and also on 66th ave. south. Trace from fast food and beer cans thrown on 23rd St S and young teenagers often seen in this vicinity.


15 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Pam (Guest)

  • ea (Registered User)

  • Pam (Guest)

  • Concerned Citizen (Registered User)

  • Pam (Guest)

  • ea (Registered User)

  • Pam (Guest)

  • ea (Registered User)

  • Pam (Guest)

  • D O (Registered User)

  • BGriff54 (Registered User)

  • Angela (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.