Sign Replace Archived

630 E St Sw Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
86d1260

Reporter

Civic Points: 890
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

178438

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00108660

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sorry if this is a duplicate...
Parking signs have all but faded away. Corner of 6th & E st SW

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is area under construction?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.