Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

4412 Brockton Dr Raleigh Nc 27604 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6315

Issue ID:

1785762

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1735 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This trash had been on curb for several weeks


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.