S-WASTE: Landfill Archived

550 11th Street Macon, GA 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2405

Issue ID:

1785977

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Landfill

Viewed:

428 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hours of operation are not listed on website. Specifically if/when open on Saturday.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.