Illegal Dumping Archived

3627-3631 Market Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1785991

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1204 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

593060

Description

Pile of trash and mattresses


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.