brush pile Archived

1923 Powhatan St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

178653

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

brush pile in the rear for collection


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.