Codes Compliance Archived

1366 Wexford Drive North Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1787082

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

3131 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

An old boat and trailer are being stored within the front setback, on the grass, in view of the street.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. exterior storage

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • SlagHuis (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • miatavi (Guest)

  • Ms Palm Harbor (Registered User)

  • miatavi (Guest)

  • miatavi (Guest)

  • Display Name Blocked (1220847) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1220847) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1220847) (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1220847) (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.