Gregory street light Archived

79 Gregory Road Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1787917

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

661 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Street light at 79 Gregory is not working

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 79 Gregory street
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Out completely

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.