Potholes Leawood/Tammany/Staten intersection Open

2800 Staten Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1787997

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1215 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes where Staten ends at Tammany/Leawood


1 Comment

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...