Potholes Forest Rd and Collins Open

3207 Forest Rd Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1788025

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1929 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Horrible potholes at the corner of FOREST RD and COLLINS RD - this is clearly within the Lansing City Limits per your own Entering The City Of Lansing signs


1 Comment

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...