Graffiti Archived

350 20th St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
D6586e0

Reporter

Civic Points: 23660
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

178813

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

499 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

406617

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

"911 was an inside job". Graffiti marker on white door


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.