Illegal Dumping Archived

2650-2798 Magnolia St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
39eff0

Reporter

Civic Points: 10215
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

178825

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

406630

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of trash, many


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.