Illegal Dumping Archived

577 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1791668

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

369 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports illegally dumped items at this location. Please send someone to investigate as soon as possible.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.