Garbage Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1792457

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

912 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

scattered garbage in backyard, on back porch, along driveway, and in the grill


Post a New Comment

18 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • Irritated neighbor (Guest)

  • Fence Yourself In / Call Animal Control (Guest)

  • Fence Yourself In / Call Animal Control (Guest)

  • Dwd1991 (Registered User)

  • Call The Police (Guest)

  • Closed Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • Reopened gb (Guest)

  • NN (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • gb (Guest)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.