Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Archived

11143-11165 Lochard St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 306573487

Reporter

Civic Points: 565
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

179543

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

734 times

Neighborhood:

Chabot Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

406824

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Sunken cover. Needs collar and pavement smoothing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.