Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

450 Dumbarton Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1795777

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

853 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Oil


3 Comments

  • County of San Mateo (Registered User)

  • Office of Sustainability - Special Districts (Verified Official)

  • Closed County of San Mateo (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.