Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Junky couch left at curb Acknowledged

1230 Mordecai Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1795900

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1708 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported:

on

Description

A couch in very poor condition and totally unusable has been sitting by curb for several days and through heavy rains.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged NICK (Verified Official)

  • Charles (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.