Illegal Dumping Archived

6409-6499 Avenal Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1420

Issue ID:

1796103

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

398 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

593986

Description

Mattress, large garbage bag, and dumped over large tote.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.