Sanitation Department Archived

1110 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11730

Issue ID:

1796302

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

241 times

Reported:

on

Description

chair at curb for pickup

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley/at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.