Street degrading quickly Archived

1333 N Park Ave Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365

Issue ID:

179654

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

3344 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Description

Street is in horrible condition.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Closed J (Guest)

  • Reopened J (Guest)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.