Codes Compliance Archived

752-16th Ave So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1797758

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

165 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1797760

Description

car and truck on street and kids playing inside them ( late at nite )...HELP Lets get them MOVED !!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.