Trash & Debris not in the street Open

1515 May Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1797797

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1288 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

I live across the street from Marshall park, last night, the 21st, someone dumped their carpet and carpet pad on the curb.


New Comment

I want to...