Illegal Dumping Archived

465 New York Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1760

Issue ID:

179828

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

796 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon Triangle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00112626

Tagged:

trash

Description

Ugly couch dump near 5th and NY Ave. NW north side of NY Ave. in front of empty lot.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.