Property Maintenance Archived

708 Gilchrist College Station, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 810

Issue ID:

1798811

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 5

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

2020 times

Neighborhood:

Eastgate Area

Reported:

on

Description

Back yard gate has been removed at this rental and placed on it's side. Unsightly, and not enough to keep pet inside.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.