Cut Right-of-Way - Weeds On The Sidewalk Archived

588 Mulberry St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

179894

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Cut Right-Of-Way

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Cut the sidewalk in front Michaels on Mulberry. They are ready to set tables out for patrons for the summer.

also asked...
Q. Where are the limbs or shrubbery ?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.