Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Tree Pruning Acknowledged

1336 Fairmont St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

180065

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

615 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00113482

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead limb over sidewalk


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.