Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Open

6204 Marywood Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1800992

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

822 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

trash in yard for sevaral weeks grass not cut for weeks house abandoned


New Comment

I want to...