Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Open

6223 Marywooed Av Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1801000

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

1318 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

FRONT PORCH COLLAPSED, YARD HAS NOT BEEN WEED WHIPPED ALL SUMMER ALONG EDGES WEEDS OVER 3 FEET TALL TRASH AND DEBRIS ALL OVER BACK YARD FRONT PORCH COLLAPSED UNSAFE


New Comment

I want to...