sidewalk Archived

8109 Harps Mill Rd Raleigh, NC 27615, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2255
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

180178

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

294 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk needs grinded down


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.