Trash & Debris not in the street Archived

1129 Bensch Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1802448

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1337 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Would you want this crap next to your property has been like this for months nothing has been done to fix it. There is much more the garage is full of trash, garbage and much more with a falling in roof the garage gets flooded and has live electrical this is a rental house that has not been filed to be a rental


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.