Illegal Dumping Archived

32-38 Norton Parkway New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1803646

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1560 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large desk dumped on the sidewalk!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.